classement général jour 1

1) N°62 - LOPES Alain / VAN OOSTEN Georges - PORSCHE 911 Carrera  # 11.10 points
2) N°70 - PIRAUX Eric / MONARD Catherine - RENAULT 5 Alpine Gr2  # 15.48 points
3) N°10 - DUFRASNE Dominique / SIMON Patrice - VOLVO Amazone # 18.45 points
4) N°33 - GUILMAIN Victor / GUILMAIN Jérôme - BMW 2002 #  19.04 points
5) N°23 - MAES Ruben / DEPLANCKE Filip - PORSCHE 911 T # 19.56 points
6) N°30 - SIMONIS Didier / DAMSEAUX Eric - FORD Escort Mexico # 22.20 points
7) N°26 - REBETEZ Benoit / VANDERMEULEN Arnaud - GILBERN GT # 24.15 points
8) N°2 - CLOSJANS Michel / GILSOUL Nicolas - PORSCHE 356 # 24.32 points
9) N°48 - AERTS Robert / CHAPA Eric - BMW 2002 Tii Touring # 26.44 points
10) N°34 - HENRY Paul / HENRY Joel - PORSCHE 911 # 26.59 points
11) N°18 - ANDERNACK Michel / DAMBRAIN Yves - MATRA Djet 5 S # 26.80 points
12) N°40 - HERMANS Michel / MORTIER Didrik - ALFA ROMEO 1300 GT Bertone # 26.96 points
13) N°20 - MARCHAND Michel / ROCOUR Olivier - BMW 2002 # 29.64 points
14) N°35 - JACQUET Bernard / ALBERT Yannick - TOYOTA Celica GT # 29.76 points
15) N°43 - HUBIN Pierre / MORAY Pierre - OPEL Commodore # 31.36 points
16) N°8 - DELHEZ Jean-Marie / GULLY Eddy - FORD Cortina Lotus # 33.55 points
17) N°25 - CLAESSEN André / HALLEUX Jean-Pierre - VOLVO Amazon 122S # 33.94 points
18) N°61 - DEVILLERS Jean-François / MOULINASSE Bruno - PORSCHE 911 # 39.02 points
19) N°39 - DEFLANDRE Yves / RORIFE Robert - ALFA ROMEO Giulia 2000 # 39.92 points
20) N°51 - BERTRAND Jean-Paul / PLAINEVAUX Kevin - FORD Escort Mk1 2000 RS # 41.33 points
21) N°50 - GONIN Pascal / GONIN Marine - BMW 2002 Tii # 45.36 points
22) N°63 - KEVERS Tony / HALLEUX Baudouin - MINI Cooper Innocenti # 46.50 points
23) N°36 - LAMOTTE André / POLET Joseph - LANCIA Fulvia # 52.40 points
24) N°44 - SCUVEE Sébastien / DAXHELET Fabian - MG B GT # 56.20 points
25) N°67 - FONZE Olivier / DELPORTE José - AUSTIN MINI # 59.78 points
26) N°58 - TOMSEN Georges / CONTENT Claudy - OPEL Kadett # 62.46 points
27) N°41 - LEMPEREUR Baudoin / DRIESEN Eric - ALFA ROMEO GT-V # 63.84 points
28) N°27 - CORTHALS Claude / PAQUAY Alex - FIAT 850 Sport # 67.50 points
29) N°31 - REUTER Daniel / BERNARD Christian - PORSCHE 914/6 # 68.20 points
30) N°12 - BRAILLARD Willy / LUX Willy - PORSCHE 911 T # 69.05 points
31) N°53 - PONCELET Claude / VERLIEFDEN Jacques - PORSCHE 911 # 75.11 points
32) N°49 - MAGALHAES Jean-Pierre / ERCULISSE Dan - ALFA ROMEO GTV # 80.63 points
33) N°24 - DELHEZ Alexandre / ORBAN Antoine - LOTUS Elan # 82.70 points
34) N°69 - GILLES Daniel / ROYEN Léon - MGB GT # 84.16 points
35) N°5 - VERLINDEN Rolf / BAECKENS John - MG A # 85.80 points
36) N°28 - COLLARD Thomas / COLLARD Pascal - HILLMAN Imp # 88.50 points
37) N°32 - KAWAN Paul / PEETERS Alexandre - MARCOS Mini # 89.58 points
38) N°52 - MONDRON Jean-Pierre / NOELANDERS Yves - PORSCHE 911 S # 91.11 points
39) N°38 - BRAJKOVIC Antoine / MEYNART Jean-Louis - FORD ESCORT MK1 # 93.60 points
40) N°37 - VAN PEER Eric / FRAIKIN Jean-Luc 37A / 37B BMW 2002 Tii # 96.72 points
41) N°22 - VAN VOOREN Stefan / VANDEPUTTE Pierrot - PORSCHE 911 SWB R TRIBUTE # 100.44 points
42) N°7 - POUCET Eric / JOASSIN Laurent - AUSTIN HEALEY MK2 # 107.04 points
43) N°64 - BODSON Yanick / BOURGUIGNON Pierre - OPEL Kadett # 107.25 points
44) N°4 - ROYEN Paul / VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves - PORSCHE 356 # 131.99 points
45) N°68 - DE SORDI Loris / LEMAIRE Jonathan - OPEL GTE # 133.20 points
46) N°65 - LEYON Geoffrey / DEPOSSON Raphael - PORSCHE 911 # 138.00 points
47) N°13 - DOMINICZAK Alain / DOMINICZAK Romain - TRIUMPH Dolomite Sprint # 138.25 points
48) N°3 - NAGELMACKERS Alain / LIENNE Patrick - TRIUMPH TR2 # 140.50 points
49) N°6 - DE PAEP Bert / DE PAEP Christiaan - PORSCHE 356 # 140.59 points
50) N°14 - CLAESSENS Bruno / CORMAN Philippe - PORSCHE 911 # 144.60 points
51) N°17 - VAN DE MOORTEL Pascal / VAN DER STOCK Didier - MINI MK 2 # 146.81 points
52) N°11 - ANSIAUX Jean-Pierre / ELLEBOUDT Julien - VOLVO 121 # 152.90 points
53) N°59 - NOEL Laurent / CARO Jean - FORD Escort # 168.72 points
54) N°21 - MUSCH Benoit / POFFE Benoit - BMW 1602 TI # 176.92 points
55) N°16 - MICHAUT Nicolas / MICHAUT Frédéric - FORD Mustang # 189.15 points
56) N°55 - HONIN Marie / BAGDON Mathilde - TOYOTA 1000 # 202.72 points
57) N°42 - VAN DEN BROECK Michel / AVANZINI Pietro - PORSCHE 911 E # 214.56 points
58) N°1 - RENAUD André / RENAUD Olivier - PANHARD Dyna X # 223.04 points
59) N°29 - SNYERS Vincent / ALLELEYN Teddy - SIMCA 1100 Special # 229.60 points
60) N°46 - SCHOONBROODT Gaetan / GONAY Amélie - MINI Clubman GT # 265.89 points
61) N°19 - POTTIER John / SURSON Theo - MG B GT # 324.71 points
62) N°9 - VERHELLE Claude / THIRIONET Yves - FORD Cortina GT # 351.25 points
63) N°57 - HONIN Michel / BLOMME Christophe # LANCIA Fulvia 1300 # 353.76 points
64) N°56 - VENIER Raymond / HERMAN Paul - LANCIA Fulvia Coupé # 357.48 points
65) N°45 - KERSTEN Paul / KERSTEN Rudy - MINI 1275 GT # 367.20 points
66) N°71 - GINER Christian / FRANCOIS Vincent - MINI Cooper Mk2 # 384.40 points
67) N°54 - LOHISSE Benoit / BESTGEN Jérôme - MG B GT V8 # 401.46 points
68) N°47 - BERFT Philippe / DEGUELDRE Jean-Pierre - LOTUS Europa # 806.76 points
69) N°60 GALAND Benoit / COLLIGNON Paul - BMW 2000 TII # 1080.03 points
70) N°66 VAN DER LOF Alexander / VAN DER LOF Shirley* - BMW 2002 # 1125.60
71) N°15 VAN DE POELE Eric / QUATENNENS Philippe - PORSCHE 911 # 3354.00 points