Classement général jour 2

La deuxième section de la première étape a bouleversé un peu le classement !

1) N°30  SIMONIS Didier / DAMSEAUX Eric - FORD Escort Mexico # 77.40 points
2) N°33 GUILMAIN Victor / GUILMAIN Jérôme - BMW 2002 # 98.43 points
3) N°23 MAES Ruben / DEPLANCKE Filip - PORSCHE 911 T 2000 # 100.00 points
4) N°39 DEFLANDRE Yves / RORIFE Robert - ALFA ROMEO Giulia # 104.54 points
5) N°31 REUTER Daniel / BERNARD Christian - PORSCHE 914/6 # 132.20 points
6) N°62 LOPES Alain / VAN OOSTEN Georges - PORSCHE 911 Carrera # 132.78 points
7) N°18 ANDERNACK Michel / DAMBRAIN Yves - MATRA Djet 5 S # 139.80 points
8) N°48 AERTS Robert / CHAPA Eric - BMW 2002 Tii Touring # 154.70 points
9) N°59 NOEL Laurent / CARO Jean - FORD Escort # 168.72 points
10) N°41 LEMPEREUR Baudoin / DRIESEN Eric - ALFA ROMEO GT-V # 182.40 points
11) N°52 MONDRON Jean-Pierre / NOELANDERS Yves - PORSCHE 911 S # 194.50 points
12) N°10 DUFRASNE Dominique / SIMON Patrice - VOLVO Amazone # 196.40 points
13) N°70 PIRAUX Eric / MONARD Catherine - RENAULT 5 Alpine Gr2 # 197.00 points
14) N°8 DELHEZ Jean-Marie / GULLY Eddy - FORD Cortina Lotus # 211.90 points
15) N°63 KEVERS Tony / HALLEUX Baudouin - MINI Cooper Innocenti # 216.00 points
16) N°43 HUBIN Pierre / MORAY Pierre / OPEL Commodore 2800 # 218.80 points
17) N°58 TOMSEN Georges / CONTENT Claudy / OPEL Kadett # 233.94 points
18) N°32 KAWAN Paul / PEETERS Alexandre - MARCOS Mini # 266.24 points
19) N°37 VAN PEER Eric / FRAIKIN Jean-Luc - BMW 2002 Tii # 266.56 points
20) N°7 POUCET Eric / JOASSIN Laurent - AUSTIN HEALEY MK2 # 275.96 points
21) N°20 MARCHAND Michel / ROCOUR Olivier - BMW 2002 # 302.40 points
22) N°2 CLOSJANS Michel / GILSOUL Nicolas - PORSCHE 356 # 311.72 points
23) N°12 BRAILLARD Willy / LUX Willy - PORSCHE 911 T # 317.00 points
24) N°69 GILLES Daniel / ROYEN Léon - MGB GT # 347.80 points
25) N°13 DOMINICZAK Alain / DOMINICZAK Romain - TRIUMPH Dolomite Sprint # 389.00 pts
26) N°64 BODSON Yanick / BOURGUIGNON Pierre - OPEL Kadett # 412.50 points
27) N°50 GONIN Pascal / GONIN Marine - BMW 2002 Tii # 554.34 points
28) N°36 LAMOTTE André / POLET Joseph - LANCIA Fulvia 1600 # 601.44 points
29) N°11 ANSIAUX Jean-Pierre / ELLEBOUDT Julien - VOLVO 121 # 622.95 points
30) N°34 HENRY Paul / HENRY Joel - PORSCHE 911 # 624.86 points
31) N°49 MAGALHAES Jean-Pierre / ERCULISSE Dan - ALFA ROMEO GTV # 695.20 points
32) N°28 COLLARD Thomas / COLLARD Pascal - HILLMAN Imp # 716.00 points
33) N°46 SCHOONBROODT Gaetan / GONAY Amélie - MINI Clubman GT # 720.95 points
34) N°68 DE SORDI Loris / LEMAIRE Jonathan - OPEL GTE # 723.46 points
35) N°25 CLAESSEN André / HALLEUX Jean-Pierre # VOLVO Amazon 122S # 737.86 points
36) N°40 HERMANS Michel / MORTIER Didrik - ALFA ROMEO 1300 GT Bertone # 772.96 pts
37) N°51 BERTRAND Jean-Paul / PLAINEVAUX Kevin - FORD Escort Mk1 2000 RS # 822.32
38) N°61 DEVILLERS Jean-François / MOULINASSE Bruno - PORSCHE 911 # 840.12 points
39) N°24 DELHEZ Alexandre / ORBAN Antoine - LOTUS Elan # 901.06 points
40) N°29 SNYERS Vincent / ALLELEYN Teddy - SIMCA 1100 # 911.80 points
41) N°44 SCUVEE Sébastien / DAXHELET Fabian - MG B GT # 946.33 points
42) N°35 JACQUET Bernard / ALBERT Yannick - TOYOTA Celica GT # 978.88 points
43) N°17 VAN DE MOORTEL Pascal / VAN DER STOCK Didier - MINI MK 2 # 992.68 points
44) N°54 LOHISSE Benoit / BESTGEN Jérôme - MG B GT V8 # 1002.92 points
45) N°45 KERSTEN Paul / KERSTEN Rudy - MINI 1275 GT # 1113.65 points
46) N°27 CORTHALS Claude / PAQUAY Alex - FIAT 850 Sport # 1155.40 points
47) N°56 VENIER Raymond / HERMAN Paul - LANCIA Fulvia Coupé # 1344.02 points
48) N°53 PONCELET Claude / VERLIEFDEN Jacques - PORSCHE 911 # 1344.82 points
49) N°19 POTTIER John / SURSON Theo - MG B GT # 1357.62 points
50) N°57 HONIN Michel / BLOMME Christophe - LANCIA Fulvia # 1670.30 points
51) N°22 VAN VOOREN Stefan/VANDEPUTTE Pierrot - PORSCHE 911 SWB R TRIBUTE # 1729.20 pts
52) N°55 HONIN Marie / BAGDON Mathilde - TOYOTA 1000 # 1825.02 pts
53) N°71 GINER Christian / FRANCOIS Vincent - MINI Cooper Mk2 # 1844.04 points
54) N°14 CLAESSENS Bruno / CORMAN Philippe - PORSCHE 911 # 2232.50 points
55) N°66 VAN DER LOF Alexander / VAN DER LOF Shirley - BMW 2002 # 2429.92 points
56) N°3 NAGELMACKERS Alain / LIENNE Patrick - TRIUMPH TR2 # 2636.26 points
57) N°60 GALAND Benoit / COLLIGNON Paul - BMW 2000 TII # 2958.39 points
58) N°65 LEYON Geoffrey / DEPOSSON Raphael - PORSCHE 911 # 3005.00 points
59) N°21 MUSCH Benoit / POFFE Benoit - BMW 1602 TI # 4475.84 points
60) N°67 FONZE Olivier / DELPORTE José # AUSTIN MINI # 5097.24 points
61) N°4 ROYEN Paul / VAN HEUKELOM Jean-Yves - PORSCHE 356 # 5522.04 points
62) N°6 DE PAEP Bert / DE PAEP Christiaan - PORSCHE 356 # 5810.37 points
63) N°5 VERLINDEN Rolf / BAECKENS John - MG A # 6405.60 points
64) N°16 MICHAUT Nicolas / MICHAUT Frédéric - FORD Mustang # 6949.85 points
65) N°47 BERFT Philippe / DEGUELDRE Jean-Pierre - LOTUS Europa # 7662.40 points
66) N°42 VAN DEN BROECK Michel / AVANZINI Pietro - PORSCHE 911 E # 9252.40 points
67) N°15 VAN DE POELE Eric / QUATENNENS Philippe - PORSCHE 911 # 9506.30 points
68) N°1 RENAUD André / RENAUD Olivier - PANHARD Dyna X # Ab
69) N°9 VERHELLE Claude / THIRIONET Yves - FORD Cortina GT # Ab
70) N°26 REBETEZ Benoit / VANDERMEULEN Arnaud - GILBERN GT # Ab
71) N°38 BRAJKOVIC Antoine / MEYNART Jean-Louis - FORD ESCORT MK1 # Ab